Расписание Зал баскетбола

ВремяПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
8:15-9:158:00-10:00
Аренда
Роликовые коньки
7:30-8:30
Аренда
Холидей ин
8:00-10:00
Аренда
Роликовые коньки
8:30-8:45
8:45-9:00
9:00-9:159:00-11:00
Худ. гимн.
7-12 лет
Русакова Н.А.
9:00-11:00
Худ. гимн.
7-12 лет
Русакова Н.А.
9:00-11:00
Худ. гимн.
7-12 лет
Русакова Н.А.
9:00-11:00
Волейбол
Взрослые
Ахмадыршин Г.Н
9:15-9:30
9:30-9:45
9:45-10:00
10:00-10:1510:00-12:00
Аренда
Волейбол
Васильев А.
10:15-10:30
10:30-10:45
10.45-11.00
11:00-11:1511:00-12:00
Волейбол
8-10 лет
Ахмадыршин Г.Н
11:15-11:30
11:30-11:45
11:45-12:00
12:00-12:1512:00-13:00
Баскетбол
ДЮСШ
Ситник А.П.
12:00-13:00
Волейбол
10-15 лет
Ахмадыршин Г.Н
12:15-12:30
12:30-12:45
12:45-13:00
13:00-13:1513:00-15:00
Аренда
Роликовые коньки
13:00-15:00
Аренда
Роликовые коньки
13:00-15:00
Аренда
Роликовые коньки
13:00-14:00
Футбол
Логинов И.П.
13:00-14:00
Я умею все
5-7 лет
13:15-13:30
13:30-13:4513:30-15:00
Басектобол
ДЮСШ
Муравская В.А.
13:45-14:00
14:00-14:1514:00-15:00
Художественная гимнастика
Русакова Н.В.
14:00-15:00
Футбол
Логинов И.П.
14:00-15:00
Я умею все
9-12 лет
14:15-14:30
14:30-14:45
14:45-15:00
15:00-15:1515:00-16:00
Баскетбол
7-9 лет
Ахмадыршин Г.Н.
15:00-16:00
Я умею все
5-9 лет Ахмадыршин Г.Н.
15:00-16:00
Баскетбол
7-9 лет
Ахмадыршин Г.Н.
15:00-16:00
Я умею все
5-9 лет Ахмадыршин Г.Н.
15:00-16:00
Баскетбол
7-9 лет
Ахмадыршин Г.Н.
15:00-16:30
Баскетбол
ДЮСШ
Муравская В.А
15:00-17:00
Водное поло
ОФП Карельский А.И.
15:15-15:30
15:30-15:45
15:45-16:00
16:00-16:1516:00-17:00
Баскетбол
10-14 лет
Ахмадыршин Г.Н.
16:00-17:00
Я умею все
5-7 лет
Ахмадыршин Г.Н
16:00-17:00
Баскетбол
10-14 лет
Ахмадыршин Г.Н.
16:00-17:00
Я умею все
5-7 лет
Ахмадыршин Г.Н
16:00-17:00
Баскетбол
10-14 лет
Ахмадыршин Г.Н.
16:15-16:30
16:30-16:45
16:45-17:00
17:00-17:1517:00-20:00
Художсетвенная гимнастика
5-9 лет
Русакова Н.А.
Осипова
17:00-18:00
Я умею все
8-10 лет
Ахмадыршин Г.Н
17:00-20:00
Художсетвенная гимнастика
5-9 лет
Русакова Н.А.
Осипова
17:00-18:00
Я умею все
8-10 лет
Ахмадыршин Г.Н
17:00-20:00
Художсетвенная гимнастика
5-9 лет
Русакова Н.А.
Осипова
17:00-18:00
Аренда
Галкатика футбола
17:00-18:00
Аренда
Джумибаскет
17:15-17:30
17:30-17:45
17:45-18:00
18:00-18:1518:00-19:00
Волейбол
8-10 лет
Ахмадыршин Г.Н
18:00-19:00
Волейбол
8-10 лет
Ахмадыршин Г.Н
18:00-19:00
ОФП
Водное поло
Карельский А.И.
18:15-18:30
18:30-18:45
18:45-19:00
19:00-19:1519:00-20:00
Волейбол
10-15 лет
Ахмадыршин Г.Н
19:00-20:00
Волейбол
10-15 лет
Ахмадыршин Г.Н
19:00-20:30
Баскетбол
ДЮСШ
Муравская В.А.
19:15-19:30
19:30-19:45
19:45-20:00
20:00-20:1520:00-22:00
Художественная гимнастика
Осипова А.В.
20:00-21:30
Волейбол
Взрослые
Ахмадыршин Г.Н
20:00-22:00
Художественная гимнастика
Осипова А.В.
20:00-21:30
Волейбол
Взрослые
Ахмадыршин Г.Н
20:00-22:00
Художественная гимнастика
Осипова А.В.
20:15-20:30
20:30-20:45
20:45-21:00
21:00-21:15
21:15-21:30
21:30-21:4521:30-23:00
Аренда
Сергей Пачикин
21:30-23:00
Аренда
ДНПП
21:45-22:00
22:00-22:1522:00-00:00
Аренда
Налоговые органы
22:15-22:30
22:30-22:45
22:45-23:00
23:00-23:15
23:15-23:30
23:30-23:45
23:45-00:00
Зал баскетбола/волейбола

Заполните пожалуйста форму

 
 

Сейчас Вам перезвонит администратор